BEDROOM
-
On Sale
Nova Domus Lorenzo Italian Modern Light Oak Dresser
Nova Domus
Now: $1,043.21Was: $1,390.95FREE ShippingIncludes: Dresser & Mirror Support Light Oak Finish 6 Soft Closing Drawer Dresser Stainless Steel Legs & Handles Made In Italy No Assembly Required Mirror is not IncludedNow: $1,043.21Was: $1,390.95 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Lorenzo Italian Modern Light Oak Nightstand
Nova Domus
Now: $398.25Was: $531.00FREE ShippingLight Oak Finish 1 Soft Closing Drawer Nightstand Stainless Steel Legs Made In Italy No Assembly RequiredNow: $398.25Was: $531.00 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Panther Contemporary Grey & Black Nightstand
Nova Domus
Now: $222.75Was: $297.00Grey Acacia Veneer Drawer Front Black Ash Veneer Body Black Handle 1-Drawer Nightstand Black Solid Rubber Wood Legs Some Assembly RequiredNow: $222.75Was: $297.00 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Alexa Italian Modern Grey Nightstand
Nova Domus
Now: $371.25Was: $495.00FREE ShippingLight Grey With Gloss Finish 2 Soft-Closing Drawers Metal Legs & Accents Made In Italy Some Assembly RequiredNow: $371.25Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Panther Contemporary Grey & Black Dresser
Nova Domus
Now: $668.25Was: $891.00FREE ShippingGrey Acacia Veneer Drawer Fronts Black Ash Veneer Body Black Handles 6-Drawer Dresser Black Solid Rubber Wood Legs Some Assembly Required Mirror Available SeparatelyNow: $668.25Was: $891.00 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Conner Modern Dark Walnut & Concrete King Size Bed
Nova Domus
Now: $924.00Was: $1,232.00Available In Queen & Eastern King Sizes 1" Grey Concrete Headboard Back 1" Dark Walnut Oil Coated Veneer Headboard Front 1.5" Dark Walnut Oil Coated Veneer Bed Sides Slats Included Brushed Stainless...Now: $924.00Was: $1,232.00 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Soria Modern Grey & Walnut King Size Bed
Nova Domus
Now: $749.93Was: $999.90FREE ShippingAvailable In Queen & Eastern King Size Walnut Veneer Finish Grey Linen Fabric Headboard No Box Spring Required - Slats Included Matching Pieces Available Separately Some Assembly RequiredNow: $749.93Was: $999.90 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Soria Modern Grey & Walnut California King Size Bed
Nova Domus
Now: $749.93Was: $999.90FREE ShippingAvailable In Queen & Eastern King Size Walnut Veneer Finish Grey Linen Fabric Headboard No Box Spring Required - Slats Included Matching Pieces Available Separately Some Assembly RequiredNow: $749.93Was: $999.90 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Enzo Italian Modern Grey Oak Dresser
Nova Domus
Now: $1,098.90Was: $1,465.20FREE ShippingMatte Grey Oak Veneer Finish 6 Soft-Closing Drawers Black Glass Top Black Metal Base Made In Italy Mirror Available SeparatelyNow: $1,098.90Was: $1,465.20 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Jagger Modern Walnut Dresser & Mirror Set
Nova Domus
Now: $1,069.20Was: $1,425.60FREE ShippingWalnut Veneer Finish 6 Drawer Dresser With Built-In Book Shelves Rectangular Mirror Dresser Weight Capacity: 220 lbs.Now: $1,069.20Was: $1,425.60 -
On Sale
Nova Domus Soria Modern Grey & Walnut Queen Size Bed
Nova Domus
Now: $749.93Was: $999.90FREE ShippingAvailable In Queen & Eastern King Size Walnut Veneer Finish Grey Linen Fabric Headboard No Box Spring Required - Slats Included Matching Pieces Available Separately Some Assembly RequiredNow: $749.93Was: $999.90 -
On Sale
Modrest Leilah - Transitional Tufted Grey Fabric Queen Bed
Modrest
Now: $1,095.19Was: $1,460.25Transitional gothic themed bed Based off popular design Studded along the headboard and footrail with neo-classical pattern Tufted padded headboard and foot rail (Without Crystals) Stainless steel...Now: $1,095.19Was: $1,460.25